1 vs2.jpg DSC02139site.jpg MD5 2.jpg waterveld overzicht2.jpg
Arbitragecommissie
Luuk Boezer Commissielid
Stefan van Wezenbeek Commissielid
Nicky van Brakel Commissielid
Bestuur MHC DES
Anja Beukman Secretariaat
Theo de Kievit Bestuurslid
Karel-Jan van Wijlen Bestuurslid
Menno Gulicher Penningmeester
Paul van Hooren Bestuurslid
Wieteke Roelofs Bestuurslid
Michel van Nieuwstadt Bestuurslid
Bommelcommissie
Stéphanie de Ruijter Voorzitter
Lieke van Haren Commissielid
Sjoerd Sterk Commissielid
Tim Looijmans Commissielid
BPC (Beheer- en paviljoencommissie)
Robbert Blokvoort Voorzitter
Rigio van Beek Apparatuurbeheerder
Michel van Nieuwstadt IT
Koen Beenhakker Communicatie
Jeroen Hock Personeelsfunctionaris BPC
Maaike Snels Promotie & Design
Arlette van Heesch Publicaties
Judith Werther Commissielid
Roos van Kessel Commissielid
Commissie Jongens
Sylvia Kleyne Commissielid
Linda Trimbach Commissielid
Remco van Drunen Commissielid
Chantal van Woensel Commissielid
Marieke Ketelaars Commissielid
Maarten van de Laarschot Adviseur
Communicatiecommissie
Bo van Boxel Voorzitter
Theo de Kievit Commissielid
Jolanda Kruithof Commissielid
Anne Voogd Commissielid
Lisa van Beers Commissielid
Jeugd voor jeugd
Anke de Vreeze Commissielid
Bregje Hamers Commissielid
Fay van Hooren Commissielid
Joppe Vugts Commissielid
Roy Pruijssers Commissielid
Jeugdcommissie
Susanne Grootswagers Commissielid
Latifa Landzaat-el Hatri Commissielid
Jolanda Kruithof Commissielid
Marjon Kuijsters Commissielid
An Vanschoenwinkel Commissielid
Gwenyth Mandemakers Commissielid
Anouk Akkermans Commissielid
Imanda Zieverink Adviseur
Marie-Louise Bruurmijn Pardoescommissie
Marco van Dartel Pardoescommissie
Bregje van Klaveren Pardoescommissie
Esther van den Akker Pardoescommissie
Ledenadminstratie
Hans Muller Ledenadministrateur
Materialencommissie
Geert-Jan Broeders Voorzitter
Seniorencommissie
Annelies Freijse Commissielid
Job van den Hoven Commissielid
Monique Kuis Commissielid DDD (Drukke Dames Donderdag)
Sponsorcommissie
Pjotr Vesters Voorzitter
Karel-Jan van Wijlen Commissielid
Marcel van Ham Commissielid
Huib de Gier Commissielid
Daan Willemsz Commissielid
Bob van Wezenbeek Commissielid
Dominique Loos Commissielid
Paul van Hooren Commissielid
Teamindelingen (jeugd)
John van den Akker Voorzitter
Roland van Heesch Lijncoördinator
Miranda Lamers Lijncoördinator
Gerben van Dijk Lijncoördinator
Jan Wolsing Lijncoördinator
Lonneke Hertogh Lijncoördinator
Jan Schilders Lijncoördinator
Trainerszaken
Marion van Beek Voorzitter
Arjan van de Mortel Commissielid
Sander van den Hout Commissielid
Jaimie van der Pluijm Commissielid
Christian Hoevenaars Commissielid
Trimmerscommissie
Peter Koppelmans Voorzitter
Vertrouwenscontactpersoon
Suzanne Trommelen Vertrouwenscontactpersoon
Willem-Jan Schrama Vertrouwenscontactpersoon
Wedstrijdsecretariaat Jeugd
Nils Vogels Secretariaat
Wedstrijdsecretariaat Senioren
Johan Klerks Secretariaat
Zaalhockeycommissie
Sylvia Kleyne Voorzitter
Johan de Hulster Commissielid