Foto DES Oss.jpg MO7 nr 4.JPG MO9-4.JPG Vrijwilligers oproep 2024 mei.jpg waterveld overzicht2.jpg

Heren 5

Aankomende speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Breda H8 22 60 20 0 2
2 DES H4-O 22 47 15 2 5
3 DES H5 22 39 12 3 7
4 Hilvarenbeek H1 22 37 11 4 7
5 Drunen H4 22 36 11 3 8
6 Berkel-Enschot H5 22 35 11 2 9
7 Breda H5 22 28 8 4 10
8 MEP H4 22 25 7 4 11
9 Dommel H2-O 22 23 6 5 11
10 Heesch H1 22 23 6 5 11
11 Vlijmen H2 22 13 3 4 15
12 Den Bosch H12 22 7 2 4 16

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Drunen H4 Vlijmen H2 (6-0)final
DES H4-O DES H5 (2-2)final
Dommel H2-O Berkel-Enschot H5 (1-9)final
Breda H5 Breda H8 (1-4)final
Den Bosch H12 Hilvarenbeek H1 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
DES H5 Breda H5 (4-3)final
Breda H8 Hilvarenbeek H1 (12-1)final
Berkel-Enschot H5 DES H4-O (1-2)final
Vlijmen H2 Dommel H2-O (5-3)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
DES H4-O Dommel H2-O (5-0)final
Drunen H4 Den Bosch H12 (7-2)final
Hilvarenbeek H1 DES H5 (2-1)final
MEP H4 Vlijmen H2 (0-2)scheduled
Heesch H1 Breda H8 (0-4)final
Breda H5 Berkel-Enschot H5 (4-0)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Berkel-Enschot H5 Hilvarenbeek H1 (2-2)scheduled
Dommel H2-O Breda H5 (3-3)final
Breda H8 Drunen H4 (3-2)final
Den Bosch H12 MEP H4 (4-1)final
Vlijmen H2 DES H4-O (1-4)final
DES H5 Heesch H1 (6-0)scheduled
DONDERDAG 6 OKTOBER 2022
Heesch H1 Den Bosch H12 (6-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Den Bosch H12 Vlijmen H2 (3-4)final
Breda H5 DES H4-O (2-3)final
Drunen H4 DES H5 (6-2)scheduled
Hilvarenbeek H1 Dommel H2-O (4-2)final
MEP H4 Breda H8 (2-5)final
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
Breda H8 Den Bosch H12 (4-3)final
DES H4-O Hilvarenbeek H1 (4-2)final
Berkel-Enschot H5 Drunen H4 (2-5)scheduled
Vlijmen H2 Breda H5 (2-3)final
Dommel H2-O Heesch H1 (0-0)final
DES H5 MEP H4 (6-5)final
ZONDAG 23 OKTOBER 2022
Heesch H1 MEP H4 (2-1)scheduled
VRIJDAG 28 OKTOBER 2022
MEP H4 Drunen H4 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Drunen H4 Dommel H2-O (5-3)final
Hilvarenbeek H1 Breda H5 (3-1)final
Heesch H1 DES H4-O (1-2)scheduled
MEP H4 Berkel-Enschot H5 (5-6)scheduled
Breda H8 Vlijmen H2 (9-0)final
Den Bosch H12 DES H5 (1-7)final
DONDERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2022
Heesch H1 Berkel-Enschot H5 (4-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
DES H4-O Drunen H4 (0-0)final
Dommel H2-O MEP H4 (5-1)final
Berkel-Enschot H5 Den Bosch H12 (5-4)scheduled
Vlijmen H2 Hilvarenbeek H1 (2-4)final
DES H5 Breda H8 (0-6)final
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Den Bosch H12 Dommel H2-O (3-4)scheduled
Drunen H4 Breda H5 (1-4)scheduled
MEP H4 DES H4-O (4-6)final
Heesch H1 Hilvarenbeek H1 (1-1)final
Breda H8 Berkel-Enschot H5 (6-3)final
DES H5 Vlijmen H2 (2-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Hilvarenbeek H1 Drunen H4 (2-2)final
Berkel-Enschot H5 DES H5 (4-0)scheduled
Breda H5 MEP H4 (7-3)final
Dommel H2-O Breda H8 (0-8)final
Heesch H1 Vlijmen H2 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
Drunen H4 Heesch H1 (11-1)scheduled
Den Bosch H12 Breda H5 (1-5)scheduled
DES H5 Dommel H2-O (2-2)scheduled
Breda H8 DES H4-O (3-2)final
Vlijmen H2 Berkel-Enschot H5 (4-5)final
MEP H4 Hilvarenbeek H1 (7-2)final
ZONDAG 4 DECEMBER 2022
Breda H5 Heesch H1 (4-4)final
ZONDAG 26 FEBRUARI 2023
DES H4-O Den Bosch H12 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 5 MAART 2023
Berkel-Enschot H5 Dommel H2-O (6-3)final
MEP H4 Heesch H1 (1-1)final
DES H5 DES H4-O (2-0)final
Vlijmen H2 Drunen H4 (0-4)final
Hilvarenbeek H1 Den Bosch H12 (2-1)final
Breda H8 Breda H5 (5-2)final
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2023
DES H4-O Berkel-Enschot H5 (6-1)final
Drunen H4 MEP H4 (2-2)scheduled
Heesch H1 Den Bosch H12 (2-2)final
Dommel H2-O Vlijmen H2 (3-3)final
Breda H5 DES H5 (4-3)scheduled
Hilvarenbeek H1 Breda H8 (1-7)final
DINSDAG 14 MAART 2023
Drunen H4 Breda H8 (0-7)final
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2023
DES H5 Hilvarenbeek H1 (3-1)scheduled
Vlijmen H2 MEP H4 (1-4)final
Dommel H2-O DES H4-O (0-3)final
Berkel-Enschot H5 Breda H5 (5-3)final
Den Bosch H12 Drunen H4 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2023
DES H4-O Vlijmen H2 (3-2)final
MEP H4 Den Bosch H12 (3-0)final
Heesch H1 DES H5 (1-2)scheduled
Breda H5 Dommel H2-O (3-4)scheduled
Hilvarenbeek H1 Berkel-Enschot H5 (3-4)final
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2023
DES H4-O Breda H5 (2-0)final
DES H5 Drunen H4 (2-1)scheduled
Vlijmen H2 Den Bosch H12 (0-0)final
Dommel H2-O Hilvarenbeek H1 (6-1)final
Berkel-Enschot H5 Heesch H1 (7-0)final
Breda H8 MEP H4 (1-2)final
MAANDAG 10 APRIL 2023
Breda H8 Heesch H1 (3-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 16 APRIL 2023
Drunen H4 Berkel-Enschot H5 (5-1)scheduled
Breda H5 Vlijmen H2 (2-2)final
MEP H4 DES H5 (3-1)scheduled
Heesch H1 Dommel H2-O (2-7)final
Hilvarenbeek H1 DES H4-O (2-0)final
Den Bosch H12 Breda H8 (2-5)final
ZONDAG 23 APRIL 2023
Vlijmen H2 Breda H8 (1-4)final
DES H4-O Heesch H1 (8-1)scheduled
Berkel-Enschot H5 MEP H4 (2-6)final
DES H5 Den Bosch H12 (3-0)final
Breda H5 Hilvarenbeek H1 (1-2)scheduled
Dommel H2-O Drunen H4 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 14 MEI 2023
MEP H4 Dommel H2-O (1-2)final
Den Bosch H12 Berkel-Enschot H5 (3-3)final
Breda H8 DES H5 (2-3)scheduled
Heesch H1 Breda H5 (3-6)final
Drunen H4 DES H4-O (1-2)final
Hilvarenbeek H1 Vlijmen H2 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 21 MEI 2023
DES H4-O MEP H4 (4-1)scheduled
Berkel-Enschot H5 Breda H8 (3-7)final
Dommel H2-O Den Bosch H12 (4-4)scheduled
Breda H5 Drunen H4 (0-1)final
Hilvarenbeek H1 Heesch H1 (5-2)final
Vlijmen H2 DES H5 (0-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 4 JUNI 2023
Drunen H4 Hilvarenbeek H1 (1-2)final
DES H5 Berkel-Enschot H5 (2-3)scheduled
Vlijmen H2 Heesch H1 (2-3)final
MEP H4 Breda H5 (3-3)scheduled
Den Bosch H12 DES H4-O (0-2)final
Breda H8 Dommel H2-O (3-0)final
ZONDAG 11 JUNI 2023
DES H4-O Breda H8 (3-5)scheduled
Breda H5 Den Bosch H12 (2-1)scheduled
Berkel-Enschot H5 Vlijmen H2 (4-2)final
Hilvarenbeek H1 MEP H4 (2-2)final
Heesch H1 Drunen H4 (3-2)final
Dommel H2-O DES H5 (3-4)scheduled