Dames 2
Stand
Pos. |
Team |
# |
Punten |
W |
G |
V |
+ |
- |
Straf |
1 |
Zwart-Wit D2-O |
22 |
60 |
20 |
0 |
2 |
101 |
18 |
0 |
2 |
Den Bosch D2-O |
22 |
53 |
17 |
2 |
3 |
69 |
19 |
0 |
3 |
Oranje-Rood D4 |
22 |
43 |
13 |
4 |
5 |
44 |
32 |
0 |
4 |
DES D2 |
22 |
42 |
13 |
3 |
6 |
48 |
24 |
0 |
5 |
Etten-Leur D2 |
22 |
30 |
9 |
3 |
10 |
49 |
38 |
0 |
6 |
Etten-Leur D3 |
22 |
29 |
8 |
5 |
9 |
53 |
63 |
0 |
7 |
Goirle D2-O |
22 |
27 |
9 |
0 |
13 |
43 |
58 |
0 |
8 |
Zwart-Wit D3 |
22 |
27 |
8 |
3 |
11 |
39 |
53 |
0 |
9 |
Berkel-Enschot D2-O |
22 |
27 |
6 |
9 |
7 |
29 |
49 |
0 |
10 |
Oranje-Rood D3 |
22 |
22 |
5 |
7 |
10 |
41 |
52 |
0 |
11 |
Den Bosch D4 |
22 |
15 |
4 |
3 |
15 |
29 |
66 |
0 |
12 |
Warande D2-O |
22 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
21 |
19 |
92 |
0 |
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021 |
Berkel-Enschot D2-O |
Zwart-Wit D2-O |
1-4 |
Den Bosch D4 |
Etten-Leur D3 |
0-7 |
Goirle D2-O |
Zwart-Wit D3 |
3-2 |
Oranje-Rood D3 |
DES D2 |
0-1 |
Oranje-Rood D4 |
Etten-Leur D2 |
2-2 |
Warande D2-O |
Den Bosch D2-O |
1-5 |
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021 |
DES D2 |
Den Bosch D4 |
4-0 |
Den Bosch D2-O |
Oranje-Rood D3 |
5-0 |
Zwart-Wit D2-O |
Warande D2-O |
6-0 |
Zwart-Wit D3 |
Berkel-Enschot D2-O |
0-1 |
Etten-Leur D3 |
Oranje-Rood D4 |
0-3 |
Etten-Leur D2 |
Goirle D2-O |
4-2 |
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021 |
Berkel-Enschot D2-O |
Etten-Leur D2 |
1-4 |
Den Bosch D4 |
Oranje-Rood D3 |
3-4 |
Goirle D2-O |
Etten-Leur D3 |
2-1 |
Warande D2-O |
Zwart-Wit D3 |
1-2 |
Zwart-Wit D2-O |
Den Bosch D2-O |
3-4 |
Oranje-Rood D4 |
DES D2 |
1-0 |
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021 |
DES D2 |
Goirle D2-O |
1-2 |
Den Bosch D2-O |
Den Bosch D4 |
5-2 |
Oranje-Rood D3 |
Oranje-Rood D4 |
1-1 |
Zwart-Wit D3 |
Zwart-Wit D2-O |
0-7 |
Etten-Leur D3 |
Berkel-Enschot D2-O |
3-3 |
Etten-Leur D2 |
Warande D2-O |
7-1 |
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021 |
Berkel-Enschot D2-O |
DES D2 |
0-0 |
Goirle D2-O |
Oranje-Rood D3 |
3-2 |
Oranje-Rood D4 |
Den Bosch D4 |
2-0 |
Warande D2-O |
Etten-Leur D3 |
3-6 |
Zwart-Wit D2-O |
Etten-Leur D2 |
3-2 |
Zwart-Wit D3 |
Den Bosch D2-O |
0-1 |
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021 |
Den Bosch D2-O |
Oranje-Rood D4 |
3-0 |
DES D2 |
Warande D2-O |
7-0 |
Etten-Leur D2 |
Zwart-Wit D3 |
2-0 |
Oranje-Rood D3 |
Berkel-Enschot D2-O |
2-0 |
Etten-Leur D3 |
Zwart-Wit D2-O |
0-5 |
Den Bosch D4 |
Goirle D2-O |
0-4 |
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021 |
Zwart-Wit D3 |
Etten-Leur D3 |
3-3 |
Warande D2-O |
Oranje-Rood D3 |
0-3 |
Berkel-Enschot D2-O |
Den Bosch D4 |
1-0 |
Zwart-Wit D2-O |
DES D2 |
1-2 |
Goirle D2-O |
Oranje-Rood D4 |
1-4 |
Etten-Leur D2 |
Den Bosch D2-O |
1-2 |
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Oranje-Rood D4 |
Berkel-Enschot D2-O |
1-1 |
DES D2 |
Zwart-Wit D3 |
4-1 |
Den Bosch D2-O |
Goirle D2-O |
5-0 |
Etten-Leur D3 |
Etten-Leur D2 |
0-2 |
Oranje-Rood D3 |
Zwart-Wit D2-O |
1-4 |
Den Bosch D4 |
Warande D2-O |
2-1 |
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Warande D2-O |
Oranje-Rood D4 |
0-5 |
Zwart-Wit D2-O |
Den Bosch D4 |
4-0 |
Berkel-Enschot D2-O |
Goirle D2-O |
4-1 |
Etten-Leur D3 |
Den Bosch D2-O |
1-5 |
Zwart-Wit D3 |
Oranje-Rood D3 |
2-1 |
Etten-Leur D2 |
DES D2 |
1-2 |
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Berkel-Enschot D2-O |
Den Bosch D2-O |
0-10 |
Oranje-Rood D4 |
Zwart-Wit D2-O |
1-2 |
DES D2 |
Etten-Leur D3 |
4-0 |
Oranje-Rood D3 |
Etten-Leur D2 |
1-1 |
Goirle D2-O |
Warande D2-O |
4-0 |
Den Bosch D4 |
Zwart-Wit D3 |
5-3 |
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Den Bosch D2-O |
DES D2 |
0-0 |
Warande D2-O |
Berkel-Enschot D2-O |
2-2 |
Zwart-Wit D2-O |
Goirle D2-O |
4-0 |
Etten-Leur D2 |
Den Bosch D4 |
0-1 |
Etten-Leur D3 |
Oranje-Rood D3 |
4-4 |
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021 |
Zwart-Wit D3 |
Oranje-Rood D4 |
1-2 |
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022 |
Zwart-Wit D2-O |
Berkel-Enschot D2-O |
7-0 |
Den Bosch D2-O |
Warande D2-O |
3-0 |
Etten-Leur D3 |
Den Bosch D4 |
4-2 |
Etten-Leur D2 |
Oranje-Rood D4 |
1-3 |
DES D2 |
Oranje-Rood D3 |
3-2 |
Zwart-Wit D3 |
Goirle D2-O |
3-1 |
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022 |
Berkel-Enschot D2-O |
Zwart-Wit D3 |
1-1 |
Oranje-Rood D3 |
Den Bosch D2-O |
1-2 |
Warande D2-O |
Zwart-Wit D2-O |
0-7 |
Den Bosch D4 |
DES D2 |
0-0 |
Oranje-Rood D4 |
Etten-Leur D3 |
4-1 |
Goirle D2-O |
Etten-Leur D2 |
2-3 |
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022 |
Oranje-Rood D3 |
Den Bosch D4 |
1-1 |
Zwart-Wit D3 |
Warande D2-O |
3-0 |
Den Bosch D2-O |
Zwart-Wit D2-O |
0-1 |
Etten-Leur D2 |
Berkel-Enschot D2-O |
3-4 |
DES D2 |
Oranje-Rood D4 |
3-2 |
Etten-Leur D3 |
Goirle D2-O |
5-4 |
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022 |
Zwart-Wit D2-O |
Zwart-Wit D3 |
7-0 |
Den Bosch D4 |
Den Bosch D2-O |
0-2 |
Warande D2-O |
Etten-Leur D2 |
1-3 |
Oranje-Rood D4 |
Oranje-Rood D3 |
3-1 |
Berkel-Enschot D2-O |
Etten-Leur D3 |
2-4 |
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022 |
Oranje-Rood D3 |
Goirle D2-O |
2-1 |
Den Bosch D2-O |
Zwart-Wit D3 |
3-1 |
Etten-Leur D2 |
Zwart-Wit D2-O |
0-2 |
Den Bosch D4 |
Oranje-Rood D4 |
1-2 |
Etten-Leur D3 |
Warande D2-O |
5-3 |
DES D2 |
Berkel-Enschot D2-O |
0-1 |
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022 |
Oranje-Rood D4 |
Den Bosch D2-O |
0-5 |
Warande D2-O |
DES D2 |
0-5 |
Goirle D2-O |
Den Bosch D4 |
2-1 |
Zwart-Wit D3 |
Etten-Leur D2 |
2-1 |
Berkel-Enschot D2-O |
Oranje-Rood D3 |
3-3 |
Zwart-Wit D2-O |
Etten-Leur D3 |
6-1 |
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022 |
Oranje-Rood D3 |
Warande D2-O |
4-1 |
Den Bosch D2-O |
Etten-Leur D2 |
2-0 |
Etten-Leur D3 |
Zwart-Wit D3 |
0-3 |
Den Bosch D4 |
Berkel-Enschot D2-O |
0-0 |
DES D2 |
Zwart-Wit D2-O |
0-3 |
Oranje-Rood D4 |
Goirle D2-O |
2-1 |
WOENSDAG 11 MEI 2022 |
Goirle D2-O |
DES D2 |
1-2 |
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022 |
Goirle D2-O |
Den Bosch D2-O |
1-3 |
Zwart-Wit D2-O |
Oranje-Rood D3 |
4-2 |
Berkel-Enschot D2-O |
Oranje-Rood D4 |
0-0 |
Warande D2-O |
Den Bosch D4 |
2-4 |
Zwart-Wit D3 |
DES D2 |
2-1 |
Etten-Leur D2 |
Etten-Leur D3 |
1-1 |
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022 |
Den Bosch D2-O |
Etten-Leur D3 |
0-2 |
Oranje-Rood D4 |
Warande D2-O |
2-0 |
Goirle D2-O |
Berkel-Enschot D2-O |
3-0 |
DES D2 |
Etten-Leur D2 |
3-1 |
Oranje-Rood D3 |
Zwart-Wit D3 |
3-3 |
Den Bosch D4 |
Zwart-Wit D2-O |
1-7 |
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022 |
Zwart-Wit D2-O |
Oranje-Rood D4 |
6-1 |
Zwart-Wit D3 |
Den Bosch D4 |
5-3 |
Den Bosch D2-O |
Berkel-Enschot D2-O |
0-0 |
Warande D2-O |
Goirle D2-O |
2-3 |
Etten-Leur D3 |
DES D2 |
2-1 |
Etten-Leur D2 |
Oranje-Rood D3 |
4-0 |
WOENSDAG 8 JUNI 2022 |
Berkel-Enschot D2-O |
Warande D2-O |
4-1 |
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022 |
Goirle D2-O |
Zwart-Wit D2-O |
2-8 |
Oranje-Rood D3 |
Etten-Leur D3 |
3-3 |
Den Bosch D4 |
Etten-Leur D2 |
3-6 |
DES D2 |
Den Bosch D2-O |
5-4 |
Oranje-Rood D4 |
Zwart-Wit D3 |
3-2 |
- DES Hockey
/ TeamsDames 2